other
Date:12 May 2014
Distance:10K
Type:Road
Full results:https://www.chiptiming.co.uk/events/mduk-oxford-to...
Comments:Already entered below. Please do not amend these results.
Results:
Pos. Name Cat. Gun Time Chip Time
ALREADY ENTERED - KEEP UPDATING THE OTHER RESULTS
18 Julien Lhomme M40 34:48 34:47
42 Nathan Blunden MO 36:12 36:10
45 Mika Vesterinen MO 36:20 36:20
46 Tom Willner-Reid MO 36:23 36:22
56 Diane Foster F35 37:02 37:00
58 Richard Ashby MO 37:07 37:04
83 Simon Dales M50 37:56 37:55
98 Tim Betts M50 38:19 38:14
109 Carl Gaden M50 38:27 38:24
176 Mark Jones M60 39:43 39:40
177 Jesper Ekelund MO 39:44 39:40
184 Joe D'Angelo MO 39:58 39:52
186 Alex Langford MO 40:00 39:57
243 Phil Rees MO 40:59 40:49
256 James Messer M40 41:06 40:57
262 Paul Brame M40 41:13 41:08
292 Peter Hellawell MO 41:37 41:22
316 Liam Clogger M50 42:03 41:53
355 Dawid Dulawa MO 42:33 42:23
362 Chris Woodruff M50 42:44 42:37
382 Stuart Crook M40 43:07 42:56
395 Yvonne Morris F45 43:17 43:06
455 Richard Sullivan M40 43:46 43:26
476 Matthew Wright MO 43:55 43:39
504 John Clargo M50 44:12 44:01
572 Angus Grant M40 45:04 44:50
575 Madeleine Ding F35 45:04 44:53
604 Howard Cook M50 45:21 45:01
682 Jenny Peebles FO 46:28 45:55
736 Jonathan Flemming MO 47:02 46:49
738 Esther Johnson F45 47:03 46:51
750 Phil Kimber M70+ 47:09 46:53
760 Rebecca Styant F35 47:14 46:56
826 David Sawyer M60 47:52 47:32
834 Christine Childs F45 47:55 47:35
855 Tori Wells FO 48:07 47:40
910 Adam England MO 48:38 48:38
941 Adam Prewett MO 48:57 47:08
965 Robin Collins F45 49:06 48:47
970 Ian Homer M40 49:10 48:50
1051 Julian Tranter M40 49:49 49:26
1174 Jill Thomas F45 50:41 50:22
1211 Tim Wraith M50 50:58 50:31
1248 Natasha Varney F45 51:24 49:37
1268 Ursula Schulz F45 51:34 49:17
1318 Ashley Smith MO 52:03 50:12
1426 Chiara Trentin FO 53:01 52:22
1502 Martin Lee M40 53:39 51:46
1567 Jackie Duvall F55 54:08 52:08
1682 Corrado De Candia MO 55:05 52:39
1701 Abigail Williams F45 55:13 52:48
1731 Sandra Harding-Brown F45 55:24 53:25
1755 Lucy Welch FO 55:35 53:38
1915 Chris Jones M50 56:50 54:50
1916 Helen Huggins F45 56:50 56:50
2097 Alison Kennedy F55 58:01 57:26
2232 Diane Evans F45 58:57 50:51
2270 Grace West FO 59:18 54:09
2346 Graham Norris M70+ 59:54 57:53
2349 Matthew Goff M40 59:56 57:54
2359 Harriet Brinton F35 1:00:03 57:50
2367 Kate Elliott F35 1:00:08 55:09
3274 Claudia Koch F45 1:07:37 59:56
3456 Claudette Bishop F45 1:09:54 1:04:51
3537 Cathy Davies F65+ 1:10:35 1:03:10
3562 Paul Nicholls M40 1:11:01 1:05:55
3619 Sarah Leach F45 1:11:45 1:06:32
4276 Hanno Nickau M50 1:23:22 1:15:50
4416 Kit Villiers M70+ 1:31:29 1:26:13
Previous HRR results:None found.
Entered by: manu

Modify Results